Hours

Bar


Sunday – Wednesday – 4:00 to Close
Thursday – Saturday – 4:00 PM to 2:00 AM

Sunday – Wednesday – 4:00 to Close

Thursday – Saturday – 4:00 PM to 2:00 AM

 

April

_________________

1604

Friday, April 7 – Soul Grammar

Saturday, April 8 – Nerdy By Nature

Friday, April 14 – E7 Band

Saturday, April 15 – LoveLust

Friday, April 21 – The Revue

Saturday, April 22 – Mistaken Identity

Friday, April 28 – After Five

Saturday, April 29 – Mistaken Identity

 

Alamo Heights

Wednesday, April 5 –  Phil Marshall

Thursday, April 6 – Austin Forrest

Friday, April 7 –  Adam Cruz

Wednesday, April 12 –  Henry Blanchard

Thursday, April 13 – Nic Dante

Friday, April 14 – Bru’s Tunes 

Wednesday, April 19 –  Phil Marshall

Thursday, April 20 – BoxString Duo

Wednesday, April 26 –  TBA

Thursday, April 27 – Chris Lopez

Friday, April 28 – Bru’s Tunes 

 

May

_________________

1604

Friday, May 5 – TBA

Saturday, May 6 – The Red Band

Friday, May 12 – The MoDels

Saturday, May 13 – Mistaken Identity

Friday, May 19 – Clarissa Serna Band

Saturday, May 20 – LoveLust

Friday, May 26 – The E7 Band

Saturday, May 27 – The Revue
Alamo Heights

Wednesday, May 3 – Phil Marshall

Thursday, May 4 – Boxstring Duo

Friday, May 5 – Adam Cruz

Wednesday, May 10 – Henry Blanchard

Thursday, May 11 – Chris Lopez

Friday, May 12 – Dylan Loza

Wednesday, May 17 – Phil Marshall

Thursday, May 18 – Boxstring Duo

Friday, May 19 – Adam Cruz

Wednesday, May 24 – Henry Blanchard

Thursday, May 25 – Austin Forrest

Friday, May 26 – Bru’s Tunes

Wednesday, May 31 – Leon Sanchez

 

June

_________________

1604

Friday, June 2 – X Factor

Saturday, June 3 – LoveLust

Friday, June 9 – Soul Grammar

Saturday, June 10 – The E7 Band

Friday, June 16 – The Revue

Saturday, June 17 – Jump Fuze

Friday, June 23 – The E7 Band

Saturday, June 24 – Mistaken Identity

Friday, June 30 – Nerdy By Nature

 

Alamo Heights

Thursday, June 1 – Boxstring Duo

Friday, June 2 – Adam Cruz

Wednesday, June 7 – Bru’s Tunes

Thursday, June 8 – Chris Lopez

Friday, June 9 – Dylan Loza

Wednesday, June 14 – Henry Blanchard

Thursday, June 15 – Boxstring Duo

Friday, June 16 – Adam Cruz

Wednesday, June 21 – Bru’s Tunes

Thursday, June 22 – Austin Forrest

Friday, June 23 – Dylan Loza

Wednesday, June 28 – Henry Blanchard

Thursday, June 29 – Boxstring Duo

Friday, June 30 – TBA